Tailor Made

Napoli Spring / Fall Onepiece

Quote

Description

Discover the Napoli Training Spring/Fall Suit: Ultimate Comfort for Harness Racing

Experience unmatched comfort and performance with our Napoli Training Harness Suit. Each piece is tailored to your measurements and preferences, ensuring a perfect fit. The Spring/Fall Harness Suit combines our robust stretch material with a Z-liner, a duo that effectively withstands wind and rain. It is available in both men’s and women’s cuts for optimal comfort and performance. The design is fixed in the training suit, but you can choose colors.

Composition:

  • Outer Material: Woven 2-way stretch in 100% polyester, DWR treated for water resistance
  • Z-Liner: Windproof and water-resistant
  • Good breathability to keep you comfortable
  •  100% Polyester lining for added comfort

Customization Process:

  • Review the available fabrics and styles below and select your preferences.
  • New customers can provide their measurements using our detailed guide. Watch our instructional video on how to take measurements.
  • Fill in your customization details and submit a quote request for a custom offer.
  • If you have any questions or need help with your order, our team is ready to help you find the perfect harness racing suit.

Upgrade your Harness driver wardrobe with the Napoli Training Spring/Fall Suit. Combining style, comfort, and customization, this suit meets all your performance needs regardless of the season. It is perfect for Harness drivers and is designed to provide the best comfort and functionality.

Färgkarta

#22 White
#1 Black
#2 Dark Green
#5 Kelly Green
#3 Light Green
#4 Green
#64 Green 368c
#59 Green JD
#63 Green 457c
#60 Green TU
#61 Green 5912
#33 Pastel Green
#51 Blue MT
#29 Royal Blue
#34 Dark Blue
#53 Blue 298c
#6 Light Blue
#7 Blue
#9 Navy Blue
#13 Winered
#14 US Burgundy
#15 Red
#16 Orange
#53 Red MT
#55 Red 187c
#54 Red AM
#56 Red 186c
#25 US Orange
#38 Maroon Red
#57 Red 185c
#20 Dark Grey
#21 Light Grey
#37 Silver
#23 Grey
#52 US Grey – 425c
#27 Turquoise
#28 US Turquoise
#65 Purple DN
#31 Dark Purple
#67 Purple 2090u
#68 Purple 2577u
#10 Purple
#12 Cerise
#69 Cerise112
#66 Purple 110
#11 Pink
#32 Beige
#71 Yellow 141u
#58 Yellow RB
#27 US Yellow
#17 Yellow
#72 Yellow 7508
#57 Yellow 1375
#70 Dark Gold 871c
#8 Goop Gold
#73 Brown AH
#36 Gold
#30 Tobacco
#18 Brown
#19 Dark Brown

Size chart

SIZE44/XXS46/XS48/S50/M52/L54/XL56/XXL58/XXXL
SHOULDER464747,548,549,0505152
CHEST889296100104108112116
WAIST8286909498102106110
HIP768084889296100104
SEAT9598101104107110113116
INSIDE LEG7879808182838485
THIGH5052545658606264
CALF3637383940414243
ARM LENGTH8283848586878889
BICEPS3132333435363738
FOREARM2829303132333435
WRIST1717181819192020
CBL 7071727374757677
THROAT3839404142434445
NECK TO NECKLINE151155159163167171175179
Collar(Required)
Chest pocket(Required)
Leg cuffs(Required)
Cuffs(Required)
Pockets(Required)
Standard size
Preferred fit
Drop files here or
Max. file size: 1 GB.
    Logo position